Organization Leaderboard

Citizen Scientists vs Allen Institute (3-30-2020 to 4-4-2020)

RankGroupScore
1AllenInstitute2133926
2Citizen Scientist1104890

AIBS Challenge (3-23-2020 to 3-28-2020)

RankGroupScore
1AllenInstitute2584254

Group Leaderboard

Citizen Scientists vs Allen Institute (3-30-2020 to 4-4-2020)

RankGroupScoreAvg User
1Citizen Scientist110489015135
2AllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology91047820232
3AllenInstitute:TissueProcessing54693819533
4AllenInstitute:ResearchOps25164719357
5AllenInstitute:NeuroSurge21049923388
6AllenInstitute:NeuroImaging15902919878
7AllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy310686213
8AllenInstitute:Electrophysiology168905630
9AllenInstitute:Morphology73771229

AIBS Challenge (3-23-2020 to 3-28-2020)

RankGroupScoreAvg User
1AllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology109685022384
2AllenInstitute:TissueProcessing61261725525
3AllenInstitute:NeuroSurge37679122164
4AllenInstitute:ResearchOps30179250298
5AllenInstitute:NeuroImaging1164869707
6AllenInstitute:Electrophysiology444688893
7AllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy263325266
8AllenInstitute:Morphology89181274

Users Leaderboard

Citizen Scientists vs Allen Institute (3-30-2020 to 4-4-2020)

RankUserGroupScore
1Allen_Inst_MichelleMAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology366363
2WorkingFromHomeAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing331899
3lconorCitizen Scientist268904
4tomtriCitizen Scientist237524
5Allen_Inst_DillanBAllenInstitute:ResearchOps205775
6nadezhdad@alleninstAllenInstitute:NeuroImaging159029
7Allen_Inst_conorgAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge141435
8KrissyBAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology140962
9MattTheGeekCitizen Scientist138138
10moCitizen Scientist114286
11Allen_Inst_DarrenBAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology102676
12glolCitizen Scientist87917
13josefsAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing75024
14Allen_Inst_thanhpAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology74213
15Allen_Inst_IntelloChicAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology70666
16KarenalloverCitizen Scientist57701
17Allen_Inst_DCAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing57129
18Allen_Inst_ChrisAllenInstitute:ResearchOps45872
19Allen_Inst_TamaraAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing44671
20Allen_Inst_chelseanAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge38427
21alleninst.mrcAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing38215
22tomtracesneuronsAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology37974
23delissaAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology37118
24Allen_Inst_jasminebombenAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology33156
25Viktor_KostinCitizen Scientist30825
26akhilgargeyAllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy25316
27samchopCitizen Scientist24610
28Allen_Inst_RebeccaFAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology22504
29odeyfoy@gmail.comCitizen Scientist15865
30jessie.a.bCitizen Scientist14632
31RENbotCitizen Scientist14363
32RobertHAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge14009
33Allen_Inst_janetAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology13676
34OphidCitizen Scientist11002
35kasbakerAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology10436
36IsaacCitizen Scientist10352
37NinjaliciousCitizen Scientist9482
38Allen_Inst_AlicePAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology9214
39OctocrusherCitizen Scientist8725
40Allen_Inst_aliwAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge8550
41Allen_Inst.tye.johnsonAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge8078
42KqrtoffelnCitizen Scientist7535
43racheldAllenInstitute:Morphology7377
44kristenhAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology5600
45andresmgCitizen Scientist5101
46bcdCitizen Scientist4749
47FlyingRopenCitizen Scientist4451
48Gabriele_BelottiCitizen Scientist4247
49NICMCKCitizen Scientist3895
50MiradorCitizen Scientist3824
51NeurartistCitizen Scientist3707
52Allen_Inst_samrkinnAllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy3090
53jobickCitizen Scientist2915
54msovieCitizen Scientist2838
55Allen_Inst_ArthurAllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy2662
56mattnoseCitizen Scientist2383
57FrutchyCitizen Scientist2196
58Allen_inst_ArAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology1956
59jp95Citizen Scientist1297
60eaangiCitizen Scientist1220
61puxatudoCitizen Scientist1186
62eacrummyCitizen Scientist1154
63notevencloseCitizen Scientist1112
64zoranCitizen Scientist1073
65szetorCitizen Scientist1065
66TurtleByteCitizen Scientist946
67KovaCitizen Scientist900
68JtrinhAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology854
69chrismaduro@gmail.comCitizen Scientist766
70Super RainbowCitizen Scientist724
71andrewxcCitizen Scientist456
72kkonradCitizen Scientist341
73TipulidudeCitizen Scientist191
74autumnCitizen Scientist168
75smortierCitizen Scientist96
76alleninst_clayCitizen Scientist28

AIBS Challenge (3-23-2020 to 3-28-2020)

RankUserGroupScore
1Allen_Inst_DillanBAllenInstitute:ResearchOps301792
2WorkingFromHomeAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing286416
3Allen_Inst_MichelleMAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology261633
4tomtri255833
5mo219505
6KrissyBAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology207256
7Karenallover201938
8Allen_Inst_conorgAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge196118
9Allen_Inst_RebeccaFAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology173402
10Allen_Inst_IntelloChicAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology168982
11Allen_Inst_DCAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing158324
12Allen_Inst_TamaraAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing100252
13nadezhdad@alleninstAllenInstitute:NeuroImaging85718
14benoAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge79560
15Allen_Inst_janetAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology69230
16Allen_Inst_DarrenBAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology58600
17Allen_Inst_AlicePAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology50251
187575u49711
19josefsAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing44786
20Allen_Inst.tye.johnsonAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge40437
21amandagAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology32347
22kasbakerAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology29520
23Allen_Inst_aliwAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge29084
24Allen_Inst_MichaelTAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology23890
25Allen_Inst_jasminebombenAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology22950
26alleninst.mrcAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing22839
27Allen_Inst_thanhpAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology20591
28burdick14554
29Allen_Inst_MadieHAllenInstitute:NeuroImaging13855
30naveenoAllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy13768
31glol13004
32Allen_Inst_ArthurAllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy12564
33kristenhAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology12456
34Allen_Inst_chelseanAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge11190
35Allen_Inst_KietNAllenInstitute:NeuroImaging11148
36RENbot10004
37Allen_Inst_JackiesAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge9832
38racheldAllenInstitute:Morphology8538
39Allen_InstKatNAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge5890
40rachel.enstromAllenInstitute:NeuroImaging5765
41devotip5100
42Allen_Inst_jwilkesAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge3760
43jflat062781
44Allen_Inst_colepAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology2598
45Allen_Inst_KJAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology2476
46JtrinhAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology2272
47Allen_inst_ArAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology1640
48RobertHAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge920
49tomtracesneuronsAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology788
50szetor676
51zoran484
52Allen_Inst_LaurenAAllenInstitute:Morphology380
53kalmunga304
54flamendialis256
55Allen_Inst_ramrAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology220
56Allen_Inst_amytAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology216
57jaylapederson48
58Col79536

IMPORTANT!

The browser you are currently using may not be compatible. Please use the most recent Chrome or Firefox for the best experience.