Organization Leaderboard

AIBS Challenge Week 4 (4-19-2020 to 4-26-2020)

RankGroupScore
1AllenInstitute3880317
2Citizen Scientist3256676

AIBS Challenge Week 3 (4-10-2020 to 4-18-2020)

RankGroupScore
1AllenInstitute4510433
2Citizen Scientist4189380

Citizen Scientists vs Allen Institute (3-30-2020 to 4-4-2020)

RankGroupScore
1AllenInstitute11388670
2Citizen Scientist5305822

AIBS Challenge (3-23-2020 to 3-28-2020)

RankGroupScore
1AllenInstitute2584254

Group Leaderboard

AIBS Challenge Week 4 (4-19-2020 to 4-26-2020)

RankGroupScoreAvg User
1Citizen Scientist325667644612
2AllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology152778631828
3AllenInstitute:ResearchOps105090637532
4AllenInstitute:TissueProcessing43621427263
5AllenInstitute:NeuroImaging34877049824
6AllenInstitute:Electrophysiology32155364310
7AllenInstitute:Morphology1036237401
8AllenInstitute:ScienceSupport4695646956
9AllenInstitute:NeuroSurge4450914836
10AllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy00

AIBS Challenge Week 3 (4-10-2020 to 4-18-2020)

RankGroupScoreAvg User
1Citizen Scientist418938054407
2AllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology171637534327
3AllenInstitute:ResearchOps104019345225
4AllenInstitute:ScienceSupport67647626018
5AllenInstitute:TissueProcessing53582533489
6AllenInstitute:NeuroImaging30769243956
7AllenInstitute:NeuroSurge16149926916
8AllenInstitute:Morphology405422895
9AllenInstitute:Electrophysiology2976414882
10AllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy20672067

Citizen Scientists vs Allen Institute (3-30-2020 to 4-4-2020)

RankGroupScoreAvg User
1Citizen Scientist530582229313
2AllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology511733641945
3AllenInstitute:TissueProcessing239202939213
4AllenInstitute:ResearchOps107998156841
5AllenInstitute:NeuroImaging81647042972
6AllenInstitute:NeuroSurge76928545252
7AllenInstitute:Morphology53039023060
8AllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy39944836313
9AllenInstitute:ScienceSupport23395312997
10AllenInstitute:Electrophysiology497788296

AIBS Challenge (3-23-2020 to 3-28-2020)

RankGroupScoreAvg User
1AllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology109685022384
2AllenInstitute:TissueProcessing61261725525
3AllenInstitute:NeuroSurge37679122164
4AllenInstitute:ResearchOps30179250298
5AllenInstitute:NeuroImaging1164869707
6AllenInstitute:Electrophysiology444688893
7AllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy263325266
8AllenInstitute:Morphology89181274
9AllenInstitute:ScienceSupport00

Users Leaderboard

AIBS Challenge Week 4 (4-19-2020 to 4-26-2020)

RankUserGroupScore
1KarenalloverCitizen Scientist1156931
2Allen_Inst_DillanBAllenInstitute:ResearchOps853372
3moCitizen Scientist763473
4glolCitizen Scientist739471
5Allen_Inst_KJAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology411563
6tomtriCitizen Scientist376584
7nadezhdad@alleninstAllenInstitute:NeuroImaging348770
8kristenhAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology321553
9juliepAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology314705
10KrissyBAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology234973
11Allen_Inst_ChrisAllenInstitute:ResearchOps197534
12Allen_Inst_TamaraAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing162308
13devotipCitizen Scientist140564
14WorkingFromHomeAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing139680
15Allen_Inst_IntelloChicAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology139596
16Allen_Inst_JunittaGAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology109080
17racheldAllenInstitute:Morphology103623
18Allen_Inst_DCAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing97644
19Allen_Inst_jasminebombenAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology82300
20Allen_Inst_janetAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology70615
21Allen_Inst_DarrenBAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology69518
22amandagAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology53321
23YawourkeeCitizen Scientist51001
24Allen_Inst_GabAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport46956
25Allen_Inst.tye.johnsonAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge44509
26alleninst.mrcAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing36582
27delissaAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology18915
28Allen_inst_ArAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology18681
29grantsmCitizen Scientist17007
30WhatzGamesCitizen Scientist3338
31Allen_Inst_RebeccaFAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology3231
32brainsonfire1617Citizen Scientist2228
33bcdCitizen Scientist2140
34Jesper_KCitizen Scientist1438
35Allen_Inst_MichaelTAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology1288
36primavera542Citizen Scientist1060
37David A. GilCitizen Scientist825
38m.miner@yahoo.comCitizen Scientist232
39nobrainnogainCitizen Scientist180
40szetorCitizen Scientist160
41brainbuilder10Citizen Scientist44

AIBS Challenge Week 3 (4-10-2020 to 4-18-2020)

RankUserGroupScore
1moCitizen Scientist1099921
2KarenalloverCitizen Scientist929097
3Allen_Inst_DillanBAllenInstitute:ResearchOps924909
4tomtriCitizen Scientist877128
5Allen_Inst_KJAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology432033
6YawourkeeCitizen Scientist391873
7juliepAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology322402
8nadezhdad@alleninstAllenInstitute:NeuroImaging307692
9glolCitizen Scientist294683
10Allen_Inst_IntelloChicAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology261188
11WorkingFromHomeAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing241718
12OphidAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport188507
13KrissyBAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology188144
14Allen_inst_FeebleCrawdadAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport174544
15Allen_Inst_chelseanAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge151247
16devotipCitizen Scientist141932
17Allen_Inst_janetAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology125454
18Allen_Inst_LizLAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport120295
19Allen_Inst_ChrisAllenInstitute:ResearchOps115284
207575uCitizen Scientist103154
21CawAreYouDoin?Citizen Scientist97201
22josefsAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing87258
23Allen_Inst ChrisBAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport86418
24Allen_Inst_DCAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing85569
25alleninst.mrcAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing83036
26Allen_Inst_AlicePAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology77107
27Allen_Inst_DarrenBAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology64571
28lconorCitizen Scientist64314
29amandagAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology61799
30tomtracesneuronsAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology61243
31Allen_Inst_AndrewGlombAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport60514
32racheldAllenInstitute:Morphology40542
33Allen_Inst_TamaraAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing38244
34SkyTheNekoCitizen Scientist37930
35delissaAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology36535
36Allen_Inst_GabAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport35320
37Allen_Inst_JunittaGAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology34723
38Allen_inst_ArAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology32074
39dingo3DCitizen Scientist31728
40kristenhAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology29764
41nicolas.gutierrezCitizen Scientist28738
42e_vanagsCitizen Scientist26915
43Ian.McMillenCitizen Scientist26694
44Allen_Inst_MichaelTAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology11776
45derluuuCitizen Scientist11596
46Allen_InstPCJAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport10878
47sncaCitizen Scientist9790
48zoranCitizen Scientist6655
49benoAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge5785
50Allen_Inst_thanhpAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology5319
51Allen_Inst_jwilkesAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge4467
52rebeccalauren88Citizen Scientist4222
53smortierCitizen Scientist2823
54naveenoAllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy2067
55Allen_Inst_jasminebombenAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology2007
56Allen_Inst_LyudmilaSCitizen Scientist1496
57LenaBSNCitizen Scientist1008
58PlancklengthCitizen Scientist446
59dewderCitizen Scientist36

Citizen Scientists vs Allen Institute (3-30-2020 to 4-4-2020)

RankUserGroupScore
1WorkingFromHomeAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing1009103
2Allen_Inst_RebeccaFAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology1003983
3KrissyBAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology946352
4Allen_Inst_DillanBAllenInstitute:ResearchOps909732
5moCitizen Scientist846502
6nadezhdad@alleninstAllenInstitute:NeuroImaging816470
7lconorCitizen Scientist812173
8tomtriCitizen Scientist655838
9Allen_Inst_thanhpAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology616822
10Allen_Inst_MichelleMAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology607574
11glolCitizen Scientist602341
12josefsAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing552039
13racheldAllenInstitute:Morphology530390
14KarenalloverCitizen Scientist445501
15Allen_Inst.tye.johnsonAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge399630
16Allen_Inst_TamaraAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing385484
17Allen_Inst_DarrenBAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology357425
18Allen_Inst_DCAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing341789
19Allen_Inst_ArthurAllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy327434
20amandagAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology326776
21Allen_Inst_AlicePAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology318718
22CawAreYouDoin?Citizen Scientist296215
23Allen_Inst_IntelloChicAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology235780
24bcdCitizen Scientist228812
25Allen_Inst_conorgAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge227808
26delissaAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology219027
27WhatzGamesCitizen Scientist171204
28Allen_Inst_ChrisAllenInstitute:ResearchOps170249
29OphidAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport164277
30Allen_Inst_jasminebombenAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology158229
31MattTheGeekCitizen Scientist150182
32bbmtbbmtCitizen Scientist130640
33devotipCitizen Scientist123296
34FlyingRopenCitizen Scientist106647
35alleninst.mrcAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing103614
36hpetsobeoCitizen Scientist96223
37Allen_Inst_MichaelTAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology96100
38MaciekBCitizen Scientist91374
39Allen_Inst_aliwAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge78126
40tomtracesneuronsAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology74510
41LispTheDragonCitizen Scientist69168
42akhilgargeyAllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy68924
43elgomloveCitizen Scientist55384
44fcogomloveCitizen Scientist53324
45Allen_inst_ArAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology48636
46RENbotCitizen Scientist48561
47Allen_Inst_janetAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology46896
48juliepAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology40422
49kristenhAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology38488
50Allen_Inst_chelseanAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge38427
51Allen_inst_FeebleCrawdadAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport36183
527575uCitizen Scientist34540
53Viktor_KostinCitizen Scientist32069
54samchopCitizen Scientist26226
55Allen_Inst_LizLAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport24856
56jessie.a.bCitizen Scientist23116
57Allen_Inst_KJAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology18752
58szetorCitizen Scientist17788
59odeyfoy@gmail.comCitizen Scientist15997
60RobertHAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge14009
61andrikosCitizen Scientist13548
62MK5Citizen Scientist12672
63joshschrepferCitizen Scientist12472
64kasbakerAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology10436
65IsaacCitizen Scientist10352
66Allen_InstKatNAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge9945
67NinjaliciousCitizen Scientist9482
68OctocrusherCitizen Scientist8929
69Allen_Inst_GabAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport8381
70KqrtoffelnCitizen Scientist7855
71zoranCitizen Scientist6949
72TieuCitizen Scientist6712
73mattnoseCitizen Scientist6647
74RTDCitizen Scientist6272
75FrutchyCitizen Scientist5180
76andresmgCitizen Scientist5101
77sarpayCitizen Scientist4963
78MakaniCitizen Scientist4836
79NICMCKCitizen Scientist4799
80Gabriele_BelottiCitizen Scientist4459
81MiradorCitizen Scientist4416
82johnnytronCitizen Scientist4360
83NeurartistCitizen Scientist3707
84jobickCitizen Scientist3235
85Allen_Inst_samrkinnAllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy3090
86msovieCitizen Scientist2986
87WMerdesCitizen Scientist2280
88alvaareCitizen Scientist2236
89autumnCitizen Scientist1965
90artivbrCitizen Scientist1830
91AzergyCitizen Scientist1588
92Allen_Inst_jwilkesAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge1340
93Allen_Inst_colepAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology1334
94jp95Citizen Scientist1297
95eaangiCitizen Scientist1220
96puxatudoCitizen Scientist1186
97eacrummyCitizen Scientist1154
98notevencloseCitizen Scientist1112
99TurtleByteCitizen Scientist946
100KovaCitizen Scientist900
101EvilTwinCZCitizen Scientist856
102JtrinhAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology854
103chrismaduro@gmail.comCitizen Scientist766
104WittersCitizen Scientist748
105Super RainbowCitizen Scientist724
106andrewxcCitizen Scientist456
107zannipietroCitizen Scientist432
108kkonradCitizen Scientist360
109Allen_Inst_AndrewGlombAllenInstitute:ScienceSupport256
110smortierCitizen Scientist204
111TipulidudeCitizen Scientist191
112SergeCitizen Scientist184
113luka9248Citizen Scientist106
114alleninst_clayCitizen Scientist28

AIBS Challenge (3-23-2020 to 3-28-2020)

RankUserGroupScore
1Allen_Inst_DillanBAllenInstitute:ResearchOps301792
2WorkingFromHomeAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing286416
3Allen_Inst_MichelleMAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology261633
4tomtri255833
5mo219505
6KrissyBAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology207256
7Karenallover201938
8Allen_Inst_conorgAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge196118
9Allen_Inst_RebeccaFAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology173402
10Allen_Inst_IntelloChicAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology168982
11Allen_Inst_DCAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing158324
12Allen_Inst_TamaraAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing100252
13nadezhdad@alleninstAllenInstitute:NeuroImaging85718
14benoAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge79560
15Allen_Inst_janetAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology69230
16Allen_Inst_DarrenBAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology58600
17Allen_Inst_AlicePAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology50251
187575u49711
19josefsAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing44786
20Allen_Inst.tye.johnsonAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge40437
21amandagAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology32347
22kasbakerAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology29520
23Allen_Inst_aliwAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge29084
24Allen_Inst_MichaelTAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology23890
25Allen_Inst_jasminebombenAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology22950
26alleninst.mrcAllenInstitute:TissueProcessing22839
27Allen_Inst_thanhpAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology20591
28burdick14554
29Allen_Inst_MadieHAllenInstitute:NeuroImaging13855
30naveenoAllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy13768
31glol13004
32Allen_Inst_ArthurAllenInstitute:ElectronMicroscopy12564
33kristenhAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology12456
34Allen_Inst_chelseanAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge11190
35Allen_Inst_KietNAllenInstitute:NeuroImaging11148
36RENbot10004
37Allen_Inst_JackiesAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge9832
38racheldAllenInstitute:Morphology8538
39Allen_InstKatNAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge5890
40rachel.enstromAllenInstitute:NeuroImaging5765
41devotip5100
42Allen_Inst_jwilkesAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge3760
43jflat062781
44Allen_Inst_colepAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology2598
45Allen_Inst_KJAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology2476
46JtrinhAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology2272
47Allen_inst_ArAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology1640
48RobertHAllenInstitute:NeuroSurge920
49tomtracesneuronsAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology788
50szetor676
51zoran484
52Allen_Inst_LaurenAAllenInstitute:Morphology380
53kalmunga304
54flamendialis256
55Allen_Inst_ramrAllenInstitute:Electrophysiology220
56Allen_Inst_amytAllenInstitute:RSeq/Genotyping/Histology216
57jaylapederson48
58Col79536

IMPORTANT!

The browser you are currently using may not be compatible. Please use the most recent Chrome or Firefox for the best experience.