total scores

Tracing Score

120595

top-scoring levels
TitleTracing Score
Mouse Neuron 11/4/20161930
Mouse-V1-032889
Mouse-V1-053225
Mouse-V1-065205
Mouse-V1-086496
Mouse-V1-094779
Mouse-V1-105978
Mouse-ALM-013156
Mouse-ALM-026319
Mouse-V1-112102
Mouse-V1-121565
Mouse-V1-133087
Mouse-V1-145731
Mouse-V1-159123
Mouse-V1-163133
Human-MTG-015705
Mouse-ALM-0310454
Mouse-ALM-044780
Mouse-ALM-0510804
Mouse-ALM-06848
Mouse-V1-173608
Mouse-ALM-0710489
Mouse-ALM-082147
Mouse-V1-18340
Mouse-ALM-093577
Human-TC-023071
Mouse-ALM-1122
Mouse-ALM-1332
newest badges

Coming soon!

IMPORTANT!

The browser you are currently using may not be compatible. Please use the most recent Chrome or Firefox for the best experience.